Triple Ultra Triathlon in Lensahn 2019

Preliminary results until the result of the anti doping tests!

Results | Triple UT | 26.-28.07.2019 | Lensahn, GER
RankNameNat.Cat.SwimT1BikeT2RunTotal
1 Mareile Hertel GER W2 3:22:53 0:04:34 17:36:30 0:07:09 16:07:11 37:18:17
2 Helle Sogaard DEN W4 3:07:53 0:08:49 19:29:29 0:08:16 18:15:28 41:09:55
3 Kristin Stengaard DEN W2 3:37:30 0:14:53 21:08:40 0:04:52 22:02:14 47:08:09
4 Kathe Andersen DEN W1 4:40:16 0:20:30 28:11:30 0:06:37 23:25:21 56:44:14
5 Miriam Rau GER W3 5:06:21 0:16:19 27:30:05 0:04:35 24:08:51 57:06:11
Results | Triple UT | 26.-28.07.2019 | Lensahn, GER
RankNameNat.Cat.SwimT1BikeT2RunTotal
1 Thorsten Eckert GER M3 3:16:49 0:02:14 16:50:46 0:02:54 16:12:19 36:25:02
2 Richard Jung GER M2 3:17:02 0:05:18 18:30:55 0:02:01 16:05:16 38:00:32
3 Serge Kiffel FRA M4 3:46:14 0:07:25 21:21:26 0:10:56 16:39:48 42:05:49
4 Christian Landresse LUX M4 3:28:27 0:14:48 22:20:45 0:15:38 16:54:10 43:13:48
5 Pascal Correc GER M3 3:10:37 0:04:08 20:26:18 0:11:55 20:21:44 44:14:42
6 Mark Hohe-Dorst GER M3 3:22:55 0:06:55 20:28:19 0:40:52 22:38:54 47:17:55
7 Claudio Minotti ITA M4 4:02:38 0:11:35 21:53:05 0:16:56 21:18:02 47:42:16
8 Jürgen Zyla GER M4 4:17:48 0:14:52 22:31:52 0:12:43 20:59:46 48:17:01
9 Georg Kirsch GER M1 4:41:05 0:28:27 24:27:55 0:17:04 18:33:01 48:27:32
10 Benny Halvarsson SWE M2 4:17:22 0:09:00 20:36:57 0:07:08 24:17:50 49:28:17
11 Mats Landin SWE M4 4:36:31 0:11:07 22:29:55 0:13:53 22:23:35 49:55:01
12 Per Johansen DEN M3 4:30:40 0:14:59 19:58:20 0:01:59 25:54:01 50:39:59
13 Kenneth Clausen DEN M2 3:20:47 0:04:26 19:14:31 0:09:45 30:04:32 52:54:01
14 Sune Nielsen DEN M2 4:21:16 0:13:34 24:47:07 0:06:14 23:25:51 52:54:02
15 Antal Vöneki HUN M5 4:35:10 0:26:10 26:31:28 0:04:39 23:49:31 55:26:58
16 Ronny Rößler GER M2 4:07:37 0:09:39 24:17:22 0:14:00 26:42:48 55:31:26
17 Andreas Richter GER M3 4:23:47 0:16:28 23:12:57 0:01:52 27:42:14 55:37:18
18 Bernhard Nuss GER M4 5:13:40 0:19:10 27:10:36 0:10:12 23:25:02 56:18:40
19 Morten Hasselbalch DEN M3 3:58:55 0:07:59 19:44:13 0:02:34 DNF DNF
20 Florian Renet FRA M2 3:44:20 0:06:40 DNF - - DNF
21 Jean-Pascal Lubert FRA M4 4:39:22 0:12:55 DNF - - DNF
22 Johan Hallengren SWE M4 3:43:30 0:07:54 DNF - - DNF
23 Michael Gärtner GER M4 4:47:50 0:26:05 DNF - - DNF
24 Laurent Quignette FRA M3 3:52:56 0:08:34 DNF - - DNF
25 Mikio Karmann DEN M3 5:10:50 0:08:53 DNF - - DNF
26 Klavs Theilsborg DEN M4 3:55:05 0:11:58 DNF - - DNF
powered by