Double Ultra Triathlon in Bad Blumau 2018

Results | Double UT | 06.-08.07.2018 | Bad Blumau, AUT
RankNameNat.Cat.SwimT1BikeT2RunTotal
1 Andrea Tahedl AUT W2 02:58:25 00:29:30 13:57:13 00:28:02 12:14:14 30:07:23
2 Myrna Saliba Al Taraya BRN W3 03:14:02 00:23:15 23:23:47 01:42:31 16:44:25 45:27:58
3 Judit Sandor HUN W1 02:51:00 00:24:15 17:55:40 02:34:35 22:33:03 46:18:31
Results | Double UT | 06.-08.07.2018 | Bad Blumau, AUT
RankNameNat.Cat.SwimT1BikeT2RunTotal
1 Kenneth Vanthuyne BEL M1 01:55:49 00:09:37 11:02:36 00:04:59 07:12:00 20:25:00
2 Andreas Six AUT M2 02:02:54 00:08:57 10:33:23 00:08:05 09:18:28 22:11:45
3 Harald Zechner AUT M2 02:17:43 00:10:04 12:16:46 00:00:58 09:13:22 23:58:52
4 Peter Brandenburger AUT M2 02:12:00 00:13:06 13:17:15 00:12:51 08:51:51 24:47:01
5 Ramon Lopez Mendizabal ESP M2 02:18:20 00:16:52 13:02:21 00:12:16 09:05:54 24:55:43
6 Cyril Jechoux FRA M1 02:03:00 00:08:57 11:23:07 00:02:48 12:06:14 25:44:05
7 Norbert Lüftenegger AUT M2 02:17:38 00:12:08 13:30:18 00:05:49 09:51:53 25:57:45
8 Michael Kreis AUT M1 02:00:33 00:09:38 12:45:31 00:05:36 11:38:33 26:39:50
9 Laszlo Toth HUN M2 03:10:30 00:24:59 13:34:14 00:14:02 09:54:15 27:17:59
10 Thomas Tiefenböck AUT M2 02:58:28 00:24:50 13:31:41 00:25:25 10:00:31 27:20:53
11 Kurt Körner AUT M2 02:31:53 00:19:13 13:35:02 00:17:17 11:00:10 27:43:33
12 Walter Fasching AUT M2 02:21:47 00:14:21 12:18:40 00:13:39 12:55:41 28:04:07
13 Paul Richter AUT M2 02:32:54 00:18:17 13:34:57 00:09:18 12:45:03 29:20:27
14 Maslaev Andrei ROU M2 02:53:32 00:17:54 14:32:17 00:18:32 11:32:08 29:34:21
15 Robert Wagner AUT M2 03:06:01 00:24:27 15:27:47 00:17:24 11:24:42 30:40:19
16 Gerhard Lindner AUT M2 02:51:02 00:08:09 12:20:57 00:02:05 17:25:24 32:47:36
17 Thomas Deschka AUT M2 03:20:08 00:21:48 16:17:16 00:10:23 13:37:30 33:47:04
18 László Kóti HUN M2 02:41:23 00:23:53 15:36:17 00:12:50 14:52:43 33:47:04
19 Alexander Holzner AUT M2 02:53:36 00:14:35 14:37:14 00:21:32 16:22:02 34:28:58
20 Mario Walter GER M1 02:42:36 00:16:53 17:14:57 01:00:27 15:44:58 36:59:49
21 Igor Majer MNE M1 02:33:51 00:24:12 16:23:48 01:05:45 17:21:18 37:48:52
22 Bernhard Nuss GER M2 03:23:11 00:50:03 16:06:24 00:02:03 20:50:42 41:12:21
powered by