Triple Ultra Triathlon in Lensahn 2017

Results | Triple UT | 28.-30.07.2017 | Lensahn, GER
RankNameNat.Cat.SwimT1BikeT2RunTotal
1 Sarka Kolbova CZE W40 03:57:49 00:15:01 27:23:47 01:19:17 24:26:05 57:21:59
2 Susanne Beisenherz GER W40 03:49:17 00:13:27 DNF - - DNF
3 Suraya Oliver GBR W40 04:50:57 00:17:13 DNF - - DNF
Results | Triple UT | 28.-30.07.2017 | Lensahn, GER
RankNameNat.Cat.SwimT1BikeT2RunTotal
1 Rait Ratasepp EST M2 03:27:15 00:05:00 17:18:11 00:09:49 13:19:19 34:19:34
2 Richard Jung GER M1 03:20:43 00:02:47 18:15:52 00:01:52 13:44:24 35:25:38
3 Stuart Gillett GBR M2 03:43:49 00:04:01 19:46:03 00:04:43 15:01:57 38:40:33
4 Marko Forsell FIN M2 04:02:01 00:09:46 22:09:47 00:08:17 14:27:52 40:57:43
5 Konstantinos Zemadanis GRE M2 03:47:15 00:07:24 21:55:42 00:13:38 15:17:15 41:21:14
6 Per Johansen DEN M2 04:27:11 00:09:47 19:56:47 00:10:19 17:13:17 41:57:21
7 Dag Olav Tho NOR M2 04:13:35 00:05:28 22:09:23 00:11:55 15:45:12 42:25:33
8 Christian Mauduit FRA M2 03:59:18 00:06:27 22:42:21 00:09:04 15:42:12 42:39:22
9 Ludovic Dupont FRA M1 03:49:27 00:06:57 22:29:58 00:16:10 17:00:32 43:43:04
10 Mark Hohe-Dorst GER M2 03:24:28 00:09:37 21:44:25 00:08:48 19:01:39 44:28:57
11 Tristan Vinzent GER M2 03:47:19 00:05:56 21:57:54 00:12:45 18:39:20 44:43:14
12 Martin Hansel GER M2 04:27:09 00:08:48 22:36:41 00:13:20 18:01:07 45:27:05
13 Pawel Cioch POL M1 04:35:00 00:15:50 22:47:00 00:35:34 19:07:24 47:20:48
14 Jürgen Zyla GER M2 05:09:20 00:17:28 22:01:19 00:21:40 19:38:41 47:28:28
15 Mats Landin SWE M2 04:37:21 00:14:49 24:14:15 00:09:08 20:09:43 49:25:16
16 Miguel Carneiro POR M1 03:27:27 00:09:29 25:30:01 00:04:28 22:36:11 51:47:36
17 Dirk Leonhardt GER M2 04:13:50 00:07:59 27:37:21 00:08:37 21:38:17 53:46:04
18 Andreas Richter GER M2 04:20:24 00:09:41 23:41:49 00:03:20 25:48:45 54:03:59
19 Jens Laudenbacher GER M2 04:04:16 00:10:34 27:37:56 00:13:38 22:35:28 54:41:52
20 Antal Vöneki HUN M2 04:22:28 00:25:42 25:00:48 01:57:22 24:12:06 55:58:26
21 Simon Perraudeau FRA M1 03:16:47 00:05:16 27:40:50 00:18:56 25:19:47 56:41:36
22 Sarath Manchala IND M1 04:58:20 00:13:28 29:28:18 00:20:37 DNF DNF
23 Serge Mortz FRA M2 04:17:53 00:11:46 20:47:26 00:14:10 DNF DNF
24 Bernhard Nuss GER M2 05:34:00 00:17:35 27:08:08 - DNS DNF
25 Sukil Fernando DEN M2 04:38:08 00:07:31 DNF - - DNF
26 Manfred Matschke GER M3 03:57:13 00:11:19 DNF - - DNF
27 Ronny Rößler GER M1 04:15:32 00:06:44 DNF - - DNF
28 Daniel De Oliveira BRA M1 04:00:07 00:09:45 DNF - - DNF
29 Bjarne Andersen DEN M2 05:07:17 00:12:17 DNF - - DNF
30 Jean-Pascal Lubert FRA M2 05:39:55 00:14:59 DNF - - DNF
powered by