Triple Ultra Triathlon (WC) in Bad Blumau 2017

Results | Triple UT World Championship | 06.-09.07.2017 | Bad Blumau, AUT
RankNameNat.Cat.SwimT1BikeT2RunTotal
1 Katrin Burow GER W1 03:18:44 00:09:38 19:28:09 00:03:19 19:29:34 42:29:24
2 Andrea Tahedl AUT W2 04:27:50 00:18:15 22:51:30 00:01:18 18:32:31 46:11:24
3 Karla Čović CRO W2 04:06:40 00:21:01 26:34:29 00:41:35 25:10:02 56:53:46
Results | Triple UT World Championship | 06.-09.07.2017 | Bad Blumau, AUT
RankNameNat.Cat.SwimT1BikeT2RunTotal
1 Richard Jung GER M1 03:08:44 00:08:08 16:31:00 00:01:53 13:49:16 33:39:01
2 Peter Brandenburger AUT M2 03:24:12 00:10:21 17:45:42 00:05:37 15:33:43 36:59:35
3 Konstantinos Zemadanis GRE M2 03:34:07 00:16:41 19:20:58 00:13:47 15:22:07 38:47:40
4 Alain Sanchioni ITA M2 03:18:55 00:14:01 19:07:33 00:02:22 17:54:43 40:37:34
5 Kristian Kristiansen SWE M1 03:52:14 00:24:50 18:52:05 00:08:19 17:37:25 40:54:53
6 Laurent Quignette FRA M1 03:20:18 00:17:07 18:54:57 00:15:15 20:44:09 43:31:46
7 Tristan Vinzent GER M2 03:32:14 00:12:24 21:26:44 00:13:27 18:24:06 43:48:55
8 Zoltán Pötör HUN M2 04:33:18 00:15:30 21:50:48 01:04:13 16:11:31 43:55:20
9 Jozsef Rokob HUN M1 03:31:43 00:09:33 21:41:09 00:00:43 18:52:48 44:15:56
10 Thomas Tiefenböck AUT M2 04:32:55 00:15:57 21:20:44 00:23:54 18:06:51 44:40:21
11 Alfons Möstl AUT M2 03:59:28 00:13:41 17:03:34 00:25:42 24:02:34 45:44:59
12 Damian Lewandowski POL M2 03:27:50 00:16:55 22:00:41 00:12:47 20:45:02 46:43:15
13 Alexander Scholz AUT M2 03:45:25 00:15:55 23:05:46 00:02:18 20:14:20 47:23:44
14 Jurij Tarca CZE M2 03:32:41 00:09:03 21:14:24 00:07:38 24:37:54 49:41:40
15 Philipp Mayer AUT M1 05:06:44 00:15:29 21:43:19 00:19:47 23:21:44 50:47:03
16 Magnus Linden SWE M2 04:42:55 00:20:53 24:49:30 00:12:15 21:17:48 51:23:21
17 Michael Plahn DEN M1 03:06:43 00:12:10 15:16:44 00:06:34 32:56:26 51:38:37
18 Emmanuel Seloi FRA M2 03:30:04 00:18:38 24:00:59 00:41:55 24:37:53 53:09:29
19 Bernhard Nuss GER M2 05:29:28 00:26:27 26:19:08 00:21:57 22:35:37 55:12:37
20 Szabó Zoltán HUN M2 03:31:10 00:18:19 23:02:37 03:06:53 26:39:45 56:38:44
21 Fabio Flauti ITA M2 04:16:52 00:12:49 25:05:57 00:19:21 27:02:29 56:57:28
22 Mario Walter GER M1 04:29:35 00:22:27 25:53:53 00:39:02 26:23:45 57:48:42
23 Andrea Six AUT M1 03:08:37 00:07:17 17:54:17 00:07:11 DNF DNF
24 Peter Jelinek SVK M2 03:53:42 00:10:41 23:18:41 00:01:19 DNF DNF
25 Norbert Lüftenegger AUT M2 05:38:30 00:26:17 30:33:57 00:05:00 DNF DNF
powered by