Triple Ultra Triathlon in Lensahn 2016

Results | Triple UT | 29.-31.07.2016 | Lensahn, GER
RankNameNat.Cat.SwimT1BikeT2RunTotal
1 Marie Veslestaul NOR W1 4:30:55 0:09:50 20:41:21 0:08:01 15:25:56 40:56:03
2 Miriam Rau GER W2 5:00:28 0:15:50 26:03:42 0:14:56 20:57:17 52:32:13
3 Constanze Schumann-Caroli GER W2 5:58:09 0:19:41 23:50:40 0:19:18 23:26:24 53:54:12
4 Nadine Zacharias FRA W2 5:30:35 0:18:55 29:44:03 0:08:47 22:07:13 57:49:33
5 Heide Lindemann GER W2 4:56:00 0:14:35 28:18:19 0:41:27 DNF DNF
Results | Triple UT | 29.-31.07.2016 | Lensahn, GER
RankNameNat.Cat.SwimT1BikeT2RunTotal
1 Richard Widmer GER M1 03:06:34 00:05:06 16:44:37 00:02:20 13:15:56 33:14:33
2 Rait Ratasepp EST M1 03:23:32 00:04:53 17:20:59 00:15:34 12:35:55 33:40:53
3 Frederik Lassen DEN M2 03:14:42 00:04:36 16:57:09 00:04:13 14:12:12 34:32:52
4 Henning Olsrud NOR M1 03:40:31 00:07:31 18:25:45 00:12:46 12:57:22 35:23:55
5 Laurent Quignette FRA M1 03:44:55 00:10:20 20:19:28 00:22:06 15:54:54 40:31:43
6 Jerome Thiry BEL M1 03:54:57 00:09:57 21:38:37 00:10:12 18:07:10 44:00:53
7 Jürgen Zyla GER M2 04:16:13 00:15:48 19:57:36 00:16:03 19:20:49 44:06:29
8 Per Johansen DEN M2 04:17:59 00:15:06 20:08:15 0:12:30 19:15:42 44:09:32
9 Johan Hallengren SWE M2 03:47:09 00:05:53 19:01:52 00:07:38 21:36:33 44:39:05
10 Torsten Kühn-Schad GER M2 04:17:22 00:14:53 20:45:37 0:17:45 19:12:52 44:48:29
11 Ingo Fischer GER M2 03:04:47 00:10:14 20:58:17 00:10:07 20:41:59 45:05:24
12 Michael Schmüser GER M2 04:36:09 00:07:21 22:46:29 0:10:01 18:40:47 46:20:47
13 Daniel Meier SUI M2 03:45:40 00:09:39 23:53:06 00:07:12 19:22:30 47:18:07
14 Goulwenn Tristant FRA M1 04:54:07 00:09:43 24:12:24 0:16:03 19:22:34 48:54:51
15 Peter Knein GER M2 03:38:33 00:07:27 23:55:21 00:08:42 21:12:15 49:02:18
16 Mark Hohe-Dorst GER M2 03:27:14 00:10:02 25:08:37 0:06:54 20:32:02 49:24:49
17 Norbert Lüftenegger AUT M1 04:10:45 00:07:06 25:30:00 00:18:15 19:18:52 49:24:58
18 Petri Hellberg SWE M2 04:01:55 00:05:21 21:16:46 0:07:57 24:00:01 49:32:00
19 Karsten Lybke DEN M3 05:05:58 00:09:29 24:51:33 00:04:27 19:26:54 49:38:21
20 Roland Patzina GER M2 03:51:03 00:06:32 26:07:38 0:44:36 18:52:44 49:42:33
21 Manfred Matschke GER M3 04:05:45 00:12:11 23:27:35 00:12:48 22:41:26 50:39:45
22 Stephan Mayer GER M2 04:41:22 00:10:16 22:46:56 0:24:51 22:50:15 50:53:40
23 Andreas Richter GER M2 04:28:48 00:08:44 24:01:30 00:02:32 23:04:01 51:45:35
24 Joachim Probst FRA M1 04:45:09 00:05:21 26:39:02 0:08:45 20:27:34 52:05:51
25 Nils Lelitko GER M1 03:46:56 00:10:18 23:54:06 00:03:38 24:27:44 52:22:42
26 Sukil Fernando DEN M2 05:09:03 00:11:42 24:08:34 0:03:30 22:54:44 52:27:33
27 Antal Vöneki HUN M2 04:33:52 00:29:14 22:39:55 00:06:26 25:22:46 53:12:13
28 Kari Martens SWE M2 04:31:10 00:08:45 22:16:11 00:09:15 26:20:11 53:25:32
29 Jens Laudenbacher GER M2 04:20:16 00:15:26 26:20:56 00:04:55 22:52:43 53:54:16
30 Lars König GER M2 03:40:39 00:08:30 22:43:44 00:54:38 29:12:03 56:39:34
31 Darius Dybek GER M2 04:09:25 00:13:10 28:07:57 00:24:33 24:42:24 57:37:29
32 Bjarne Andersen DEN M2 06:18:35 00:13:02 27:47:43 00:09:12 DNF DNF
33 Alain Sanchioni ITA M2 03:34:34 00:07:35 21:13:30 03:45:00 DNF DNF
34 Kevin Attard MLT M2 04:20:42 00:08:38 DNF - - DNF
35 Johnny Munk Pedersen DEN M2 03:45:29 00:10:21 DNF - - DNF
36 Arnold Wiegand GER M2 03:41:10 00:09:32 DNF - - DNF
37 Andreas Behrends GER M2 3:14:52 00:08:18 DNF - - DNF
38 Pere Flaque ESP M3 DNF - - - - DNF
powered by