Triple Ultra Triathlon in Bad Blumau 2016

Results | Triple UT | 07.-10.07.2016 | Bad Blumau, AUT
RankNameNat.Cat.SwimT1BikeT2RunTotal
1 Andrea Tahedl AUT W2 04:31:30 00:21:25 22:55:55 00:18:22 18:15:34 46:22:46
2 Bettina Lettner AUT W2 03:42:34 00:15:54 23:17:07 00:05:38 25:54:52 53:16:05
3 Karla Čović CRO W1 04:10:30 00:11:32 27:36:26 00:07:47 27:24:11 59:30:26
4 Dženi Vujković CRO W1 04:43:56 00:14:32 DNF - - DNF
Results | Triple UT | 07.-10.07.2016 | Bad Blumau, AUT
RankNameNat.Cat.SwimT1BikeT2RunTotal
1 Laszlo Vranics HUN M2 04:09:24 00:10:37 17:56:52 00:06:32 13:40:54 36:04:19
2 Andreas Six AUT M1 03:16:19 00:06:08 18:35:19 00:08:03 14:46:55 36:52:44
3 Peter Brandenburger AUT M2 03:27:05 00:06:39 18:51:29 00:07:58 14:51:02 37:24:12
4 Martin Goschier AUT M1 04:01:21 00:11:19 19:13:08 00:05:22 16:54:55 40:26:05
5 Thomas Tiefenböck AUT M2 04:18:35 00:13:58 20:39:17 00:10:21 15:16:06 40:38:17
6 Ferenc Szönyi HUN M2 04:27:18 00:08:02 19:01:54 00:05:18 17:59:29 41:42:01
7 Otto Peischl AUT M2 04:39:06 00:11:53 21:49:32 00:02:42 15:29:34 42:12:47
8 Laurent Quignette FRA M1 03:33:10 00:12:05 19:52:36 00:24:46 18:51:39 42:54:16
9 Alberto Cambio ITA M2 03:59:40 00:08:59 20:41:56 00:06:27 18:08:05 43:05:07
10 Jozsef Rokob HUN M1 03:26:24 00:09:48 21:14:03 00:11:55 21:25:53 46:28:03
11 Philipp Mayer AUT M2 06:12:05 00:16:53 22:35:27 00:16:31 18:31:29 47:52:25
12 Christian Menghini ITA M2 03:15:27 00:08:56 23:01:14 00:11:16 21:33:24 48:10:17
13 Vincenzio Dragna ROU M2 04:13:43 00:08:55 23:41:59 00:01:59 21:02:35 49:09:11
14 Gaetano Di Flumeri ITA M1 04:06:58 00:10:06 25:36:20 00:10:39 20:08:21 50:12:24
15 Emmanuel Seloi FRA M2 03:41:43 00:11:23 25:46:08 00:04:40 21:02:49 50:12:24
16 Gabor Dombay HUN M2 04:45:23 00:13:44 25:49:44 00:03:04 20:49:12 51:41:07
17 Nobuyuki Shinohara JPN M1 04:40:59 00:17:52 26:18:54 00:08:38 23:43:10 55:09:33
18 Goulwenn Tristant FRA M1 05:15:28 00:15:12 27:44:46 00:01:40 21:57:30 55:14:36
19 Mario Walter GER M1 04:31:32 00:23:44 26:09:17 00:12:30 25:10:36 56:27:39
20 Johann Wünscher AUT M3 04:53:16 00:16:51 21:12:00 02:05:50 29:51:30 58:19:27
21 Fabio Flauti ITA M2 04:11:05 00:11:17 25:58:42 00:10:09 28:57:37 59:28:50
22 Alexandr Papp HUN M1 05:45:37 00:59:03 29:58:01 00:05:04 23:42:28 60:30:13
23 Harald Zechner AUT M2 04:02:57 00:10:19 DNF - - DNF
24 Bernhard Nuss GER M2 03:55:58 00:09:00 DNF - - DNF
25 Bernhard Widhalm AUT M2 03:56:28 00:07:29 DNF - - DNF
powered by