Double Ultra Triathlon in Velence 2015

Results | Double UT World Championship | 03.-04.07.2015 | Velence, HUN
RankNameNat.Cat.SwimT1BikeT2RunTotal
1 Katrin Burow GER F1 2:41:43 03:03 12:18:27 01:53 9:46:37 24:51:41
2 Alexandra Meixner AUT F2 2:43:29 09:28 14:01:23 14:45 11:57:06 29:06:10
3 Melinda Nádasdiné Boros HUN F1 3:09:51 09:01 16:21:55 17:44 11:40:44 31:39:13
4 Karla Čović CRO F2 3:20:13 09:09 16:18:50 05:54 13:51:08 33:45:12
5 Zsófi Malatinszky HUN F1 2:36:07 01:39 13:10:06 09:58 DNF DNF
6 Myrna Al Taraya BRN F2 3:32:13 08:23 DNF - - DNF
Results | Double UT World Championship | 03.-04.07.2015 | Velence, HUN
RankNameNat.Cat.SwimT1BikeT2RunTotal
1 Roland Scheurer SUI M2 2:13:38 01:59 11:18:45 03:00 7:37:11 21:14:31
2 Rait Ratasepp EST M1 2:39:52 03:21 11:42:05 11:11 6:56:27 21:32:55
3 Kenneth Vanthuyne BEL M1 2:36:52 09:00 12:54:02 08:44 7:36:09 23:24:44
4 László Vránics HUN M2 3:16:21 04:12 12:10:34 04:53 8:18:06 23:54:04
5 József Rokob HUN M1 2:42:34 04:39 12:42:16 05:42 10:12:57 25:48:07
6 Alain Sanchioni ITA M2 2:33:48 05:43 14:06:16 02:36 9:34:06 26:22:26
7 Norbert Lüftenegger AUT M1 3:00:49 03:27 14:58:35 08:55 9:14:52 27:26:36
8 Tristan Vinzent GER M2 2:53:19 06:11 13:56:14 05:03 10:45:09 27:45:55
9 Gábor Fodor HUN M1 3:22:01 10:09 13:57:13 09:43 10:20:00 27:59:03
10 Zsolt Somogyi HUN   2:59:27 03:20 14:52:23 09:01 10:52:45 28:56:54
11 Balázs Fritz HUN   3:38:08 07:51 13:33:18 07:43 12:01:15 29:28:12
12 János Bognár HUN M2 3:02:38 05:36 15:26:43 03:54 10:58:57 29:37:46
13 Beat Knechtle SUI M2 2:25:44 03:37 13:57:43 07:18 13:17:05 29:51:25
14 Nenad Šimunko CRO M1 3:53:02 04:25 13:50:16 07:43 12:36:39 30:32:02
15 László Kliment HUN M1 2:47:41 07:46 15:49:00 10:27 12:10:05 31:04:57
16 Attila Gáspár HUN M1 3:43:47 11:52 16:24:08 12:29 10:38:37 31:10:52
17 Walter Wegschaider AUT M1 3:08:59 07:21 13:50:36 08:00 14:05:03 31:19:56
18 Gábor Dombay HUN M2 3:28:03 06:56 14:51:15 03:48 12:59:06 31:29:07
19 Salo Minnaar RSA M1 3:19:53 13:19 15:40:16 15:00 12:06:48 31:35:13
20 József Sári HUN M2 3:41:45 11:39 15:48:42 14:54 12:16:27 32:13:27
21 Istvan Szokolszky HUN M2 3:31:03 17:28 18:29:18 18:56 10:57:49 33:34:31
22 Tamás Gyurján HUN   3:16:41 08:03 16:00:45 10:19 14:17:01 33:52:47
23 Zoltán Szabó HUN   3:18:19 05:45 16:32:12 03:39 14:40:00 34:39:53
24 Tristant Goulwenn FRA M1 3:52:10 05:23 18:45:40 07:57 12:33:31 35:24:39
25 Alexandr Papp HUN   4:20:10 20:18 17:34:03 23:58 12:49:07 35:27:34
26 Árpád Véghelyi HUN M2 3:28:15 09:40 DNF - - DNF
27 Père Flaque ESP M3 4:35:35 19:35 DNF - - DNF
powered by