Double Ultra Triathlon in Murska Sobota 2015

Results | Double UT | 20.-22.08.2015 | Murska Sobota, SLO
RankNameNat.Cat.SwimT1BikeT2RunTotal
1 Marie Veslestaul NOR F1 03:12:37 - 12:35:12 - 09:55:10 25:43:00
2 Sarka Kolbova CZE F2 02:39:25 - 14:39:53 - 12:42:02 30:01:22
3 Karla Covic CRO F1 03:12:18 - 14:21:15 - 15:57:00 33:30:33
4 Myrna Al Taraya BRN F2 03:27:08 - DNF - - DNF
5 Constanze Schumann-Caroli GER F2 04:03:23 - DNF - - DNF
6 Suraya Oliver GBR F2 03:35:34 - DNF - - DNF
Results | Double UT | 20.-22.08.2015 | Murska Sobota, SLO
RankNameNat.Cat.SwimT1BikeT2RunTotal
1 Richard Widmer GER M1 02:19:41 - 11:03:08 - 07:43:48 21:06:37
2 Peter Brandenburger AUT M2 02:27:12 - 11:50:35 - 08:37:47 22:55:35
3 Dusan Fister SLO M1 02:43:19 - 12:03:41 - 08:35:03 23:22:04
4 Harald Zechner AUT M1 02:54:11 - 11:46:42 - 08:59:24 23:40:18
5 Adam Sulowski POL M1 02:36:22 - 11:34:44 - 09:42:10 23:53:17
6 Andreas Six AUT M1 02:33:47 - 12:45:17 - 09:12:31 24:31:36
7 Jozsef Rokob HUN M2 02:43:07 - 11:53:01 - 10:23:16 24:59:25
8 Hrvoje Huzanic CRO M1 02:33:18 - 12:12:58 - 10:22:45 25:09:02
9 Norbert Lüftenegger AUT M1 02:53:18 - 13:20:40 - 09:09:02 25:23:01
10 Herbert Brüggler AUT M1 03:05:49 - 12:12:21 - 10:29:22 25:47:32
11 Pavao Vlahek CRO M1 02:40:48 - 11:51:27 - 11:20:39 25:52:55
12 Beat Knechtle SUI M2 02:19:41 - 12:38:50 - 11:27:03 26:25:34
13 Mark Hohe-Dorst GER M2 02:38:02 - 12:10:10 - 12:19:27 27:07:41
14 Tristan Vinzent GER M2 02:48:06 - 12:59:03 - 11:50:14 27:37:24
15 Zeljko Saronja CRO M2 03:06:25 - 13:30:15 - 12:01:16 28:37:57
16 Tony Fisher GBR M3 03:34:28 - 13:13:28 - 12:34:00 29:21:57
17 Tomislav Ivancevic CRO M1 02:42:33 - 15:13:53 - 11:45:23 29:41:50
18 Antal Vöneki HUN M2 02:57:04 - 12:39:44 - 14:28:51 30:05:40
19 Nenad Simunko CRO M1 03:38:30 - 14:01:24 - 13:32:42 31:12:37
20 Attila Ress HUN M2 03:35:15 - 14:13:34 - 13:37:54 31:26:44
21 Vincenzio Dragna ROU M2 03:13:41 - 15:04:07 - 13:33:53 31:51:42
22 Guy Rossi FRA M3 03:03:37 - 14:44:07 - 14:06:36 31:54:22
23 Manfred Matschke GER M3 02:56:12 - 14:05:18 - 15:40:53 32:42:24
24 Mario Stuhlpfarrer AUT M2 03:21:05 - 14:52:57 - 14:54:12 33:08:15
25 Goulwenn Tristan FRA M1 04:04:30 - 15:04:47 - 13:42:49 32:34:33
26 Josip Dikon CRO M3 03:12:25 - DNF - - DNF
27 Laszlo Vranics HUN M2 03:07:51 - DNF - - DNF
28 Kelvin Riga ITA M2 02:47:48 - DNF - - DNF
powered by