Double Ultra Triathlon in Emsdetten 2015

Results | Double UT | 12.-14.06.2015 | Emsdetten, GER
RankNameNat.Cat.SwimT1BikeT2RunTotal
1 Marion Wittler GER F1 2:36:14 - 13:20:29 - 9:32:12 25:28:54
2 Miriam Rau GER F2 3:19:06 - 16:12:12 - 14:09:39 33:40:55
3 Katja Kern GER F3 4:13:02 - 16:05:59 - DNF DNF
Results | Double UT | 12.-14.06.2015 | Emsdetten, GER
RankNameNat.Cat.SwimT1BikeT2RunTotal
1 Richard Widmer GER M1 2:08:05 - 12:18:23 - 8:07:03 22:33:29
1 Mark Hohe-Dorst GER M2 2:08:02 - 11:27:19 - 8:58:11 22:33:29
3 Jens Schönbohm GER M2 2:07:52 - 11:25:34 - 9:48:39 23:22:02
4 Markus Launer GER M2 2:21:27 - 12:54:46 - 8:43:08 23:59:19
5 Oliver Giessmann GER M2 2:23:26 - 11:48:27 - 9:55:27 24:07:17
6 Martin Qvist DEN M1 2:07:39 - 11:55:19 - 10:32:56 24:35:52
7 Clemens Herbert GER M1 2:51:51 - 13:21:10 - 9:14:37 25:27:37
8 Per Laust Johansen GER M2 2:36:54 - 12:16:43 - 10:36:42 25:30:17
9 Arnold Wiegand GER M2 2:11:58 - 12:19:07 - 11:05:22 25:36:25
10 Martin Hansel GER M2 2:44:05 - 12:21:45 - 10:35:02 25:40:50
11 Stefan Thielen, GER M2 2:26:23 - 12:30:40 - 10:57:43 25:54:44
12 Juan Carlos Martinez Guerra ESP M2 2:23:38 - 12:57:20 - 11:18:06 26:39:02
13 Jérôme Thiry BEL M1 2:34:31 - 14:04:26 - 10:20:22 26:59:18
14 Peter Knein GER M2 2:15:27 - 14:25:59 - 10:57:52 27:39:16
15 Matthias Tramm GER M1 2:52:45 - 13:39:38 - 11:09:37 27:41:59
16 Markus Weißberg GER M2 1:59:21 - 13:55:43 - 12:16:54 28:11:56
17 Beat Knechtle SUI M2 2:09:40 - 13:59:52 - 12:21:07 28:30:37
18 Norbert Lüftenegger AUT M1 2:39:01 - 15:18:13 - 10:38:11 28:35:22
19 Torsten Kühn-Schad GER M2 2:37:21 - 14:00:22 - 12:04:26 28:42:07
20 Goulwenn Tristant FRA M1 3:00:40 - 14:53:32 - 10:56:17 28:50:27
21 Tristan Vinzent GER M2 2:25:52 - 14:13:03 - 12:14:11 28:53:03
22 Thorsten Nitsch GER M2 2:36:55 - 14:16:18 - 12:09:42 29:02:53
23 Michael Zarth GER M2 2:34:53 - 13:40:44 - 12:51:44 29:07:19
24 Werner Peters GER M2 2:36:38 - 14:37:17 - 11:59:55 29:13:49
25 Markus Sprengel GER M1 2:40:52 - 13:43:11 - 12:55:52 29:19:53
26 Imre Morva GER M2 2:27:06 - 14:31:39 - 12:42:18 29:41:01
27 Tony Fisher GBR M3 3:04:29 - 14:54:21 - 12:13:24 30:12:13
28 Holger Hölzel GER M2 2:47:16 - 14:36:09 - 13:06:10 30:29:33
29 Bernhard Nuss GER M2 2:58:16 - 15:59:04 - 11:40:20 30:37:38
30 Andreas Richter GER M2 2:55:30 - 14:54:24 - 13:07:02 30:56:54
31 Joachim Probst FRA M1 2:54:44 - 15:48:02 - 12:14:41 30:57:24
32 Martijn Dresen NED M1 2:33:38 - 14:28:45 - 13:55:45 30:58:06
33 Tobias Kessler GER M1 2:27:13 - 14:59:07 - 14:07:50 31:34:08
34 Guido Bünker GER M2 2:17:36 - 16:56:05 - 12:40:45 31:54:25
35 Stephan Mayer GER M2 3:05:13 - 15:09:49 - 14:02:38 32:17:38
36 Detlef Gräwe GER M3 3:01:17 - 15:37:05 - 13:43:35 32:21:55
37 Jürgen Zyla GER M2 2:41:21 - 13:28:21 - 16:14:46 32:24:27
38 Kevin Attard MLT M2 2:50:20 - 15:05:10 - 14:33:05 32:28:32
39 Steffen Schelenz GER M2 2:30:19 - 16:37:02 - 13:24:01 32:31:20
40 Simon Abel GER M2 2:52:25 - 15:53:15 - 14:03:20 32:48:58
41 Heinz-Egon Jensen GER M3 3:26:12 - 15:47:32 - 14:02:37 33:16:19
42 Nils Lelitko GER M1 2:30:23 - 17:18:16 - 13:52:17 33:40:54
43 Stephan Kalisch GER M2 2:46:12 - 14:21:24 - DNF DNF
44 Frank Eickmann GER M2 3:09:24 - 16:18:09 - DNF DNF
45 Guy Rossi FRA M3 2:47:19 - 16:55:15 - DNF DNF
46 Johannes Schmitz GER M1 2:19:23 - 12:53:27 - DNF DNF
47 Heiner Wenda-Wülfing GER M2 2:20:54 - DNF - - DNF
48 Manfred Matschke GER M3 2:29:54 - DNF - - DNF
49 Matthias Marzi GER M2 3:27:37 - DNF - - DNF
powered by